Schedule

Download Program Schedule PDF

Monday through Friday

  • 6:00am – 6:30am Hope For The Heart with June Hunt
  • 6:30am – 7:00am Bible Discovery with Rod Hembree
  • 7:00am – 9:00am Coffee & Conversation with Frank and Larry-Live Call In
  • 9:00am – 10:00am The Mike Gallagher Show – Live Call In
  • 10:00am -12:00pm The Dennis Pager Show – Live Call In
  • 12:00pm – 2:00pm The Eric Metaxas Show – Live Call In
  • 2:00pm – 3:00pm Jay Sekulow
  • 3:00pm – 5:00pm In The Market with Janet Parshall- Live Call In
  • 5:00pm – 5:30pm (Monday Only) Learning to Love
  • 5:00pm – 7:00pm (Tuesday-Friday) The Larry Elder Show -Live Call In
  • 7:00pm – 10:00pm The Dennis Prager Show-Re-broadcasted
  • 10:00pm – 12:00am America First with Sebastian Gorka
  • 12:00am – 1:00am America First with Sebastian Gorka
  • 1:00am – 4:00am The Hugh Hewitt Show
  • 4:00am – 6:00am Light Through the Night “Dramatized Word of God”

Saturday

  • 6:00am – 7:000am Best of Sebastian Gorka
  • 7:00am – 8:00am Health by Nature Live
  • 8:00am – 9:00am Best of In The Market with Janet Parshall
  • 9:00am – 9:30am Issues and Answers
  • 9:30am – 10:00am Learning to Love
  • 10:00am – 11:00am Lets Meet IN The Middle
  • 11:00am – 12:00pm Building Relationships Live
  • 12:00pm – 1:00pm The Land & Book Live
  • 1:00pm – 2:00pm Darren Streblow Comedy Hour
  • 2:00pm – 5:00pm At Home With Gary Sullivan
  • 5:00pm – 8:00pm Leo LaPorte The Tech Guy
  • 8:00pm – 8:30pm Townhall
  • 8:30pm – 9:00pm Issues & Answers
  • 9:00pm – 10:00pm Best of The Hugh Hewitt
  • 10:00pm – 12:00am Best of Mike Gallagher
  • 12:00am – 6:00am Light Through the Night “Dramatized Word of God”

Sunday

  • 6:00am – 7:00am Best of Sebastian Gorka
  • 7:00am – 8:00am Best of Eric Metaxas
  • 8:00m – 8:30am Unshackled
  • 8:30am – 9:00am Issues & Answers
  • 9:00am – 9:30am The Alternative with Tony Evans
  • 9:30am – 10:00am Lamplighter Theatre
  • 10:00am – 10:30am Money Wise
  • 10:30am – 11:00am First Person
  • 11:00am – 11:30am The Boundless Show
  • 11:30am – 12:00pm Issues & Answers
  • 12:00pm – 3:00pm Leo Leporte The Tech Guy
  • 3:00pm – 6:00pm At Home with Gary Sullivan
  • 6:00pm – 7:00pm Darren Streblow Comedy Hour
  • 7:00pm – 8:00pm The Best of Dennis Prager
  • 8:00pm – 9:00pm The Best of Larry Elder
  • 9:00pm – 9:30pm Money Wise
  • 9:30pm – 10:00pm The Boundless Show
  • 10:00pm – 6:00am Light Through the Night: “Dramatized Word of God”